Industry's Best Practice

Search

Share Count with Friends

Count For Sale

Count Sale

Featuring Count live online here! Go through our large inventory, bargain promotions for Count from eBay.

Mihail Chemiakin Count Salazar Strashilo Pastel on Paper 1989 76

Mihail Chemiakin Count

Mihail Chemiakin Count Salazar Strashilo Pastel on Paper 1989 76"x63"

$110,000.00
AUDEMARS PIGUET 18K Diamond Bezel 19.42 Carats Classique Watch 292 Stone Count

AUDEMARS PIGUET 18K

AUDEMARS PIGUET 18K Diamond Bezel 19.42 Carats Classique Watch 292 Stone Count

$103,000.00
2015 Sechrist 4100 Hyperbaric Chamber (Pristine Condition) (Low Cycle Count)

2015 Sechrist 4100

2015 Sechrist 4100 Hyperbaric Chamber (Pristine Condition) (Low Cycle Count)

$95,000.00
Counting Sheep.com Premium Domain Name rare world wide popular for sale

Counting Sheep.com Premium

Counting Sheep.com Premium Domain Name rare world wide popular for sale

$95,000.00
Parata Max automaded pill counting

Parata Max automaded

Parata Max automaded pill counting

$70,000.00
NEW ~ 110V JF-48 Auto Multi-Channels Capsule Counting Machine (48 channels)

NEW ~ 110V

NEW ~ 110V JF-48 Auto Multi-Channels Capsule Counting Machine (48 channels)

$50,769.00
6 Reels of 864 count Lucent AccuRibbon DuctSaver Plus Metallic Fiber Optic Cable

6 Reels of

6 Reels of 864 count Lucent AccuRibbon DuctSaver Plus Metallic Fiber Optic Cable

$52,500.00
NEW ~ 110V JF-32 Auto Multi-Channels Capsule Counting Machine (32 channels)

NEW ~ 110V

NEW ~ 110V JF-32 Auto Multi-Channels Capsule Counting Machine (32 channels)

$44,999.00
Palomar Icon - EXTREMELY LOW PULSE COUNT - 18'

Palomar Icon -

Palomar Icon - EXTREMELY LOW PULSE COUNT - 18'

$44,875.00
Nina Chanel Abney

Nina Chanel Abney

Nina Chanel Abney "Two Years and Counting" Print

$40,000.00
50' 120483101 48-Fiber Count Single Armor Loose Tube OSP Fiber Cable

50' 120483101 48-Fiber

50' 120483101 48-Fiber Count Single Armor Loose Tube OSP Fiber Cable

$36,794.00
1985 TOPPS GARBAGE PAIL KIDS FIRST SERIES 1 FULL 48 COUNT PSA WAX PACK BOX

1985 TOPPS GARBAGE

1985 TOPPS GARBAGE PAIL KIDS FIRST SERIES 1 FULL 48 COUNT PSA WAX PACK BOX

$35,625.00
NEW ~ 110V JF-24 Auto Multi-Channels Capsule Counting Machine (24 channels)

NEW ~ 110V

NEW ~ 110V JF-24 Auto Multi-Channels Capsule Counting Machine (24 channels)

$29,999.00
350 Count of SS-63XTS8 Swagelok lot 3-way ball valve

350 Count of

350 Count of SS-63XTS8 Swagelok lot 3-way ball valve

$31,200.00
CORUM Full Moon Watch 5.69ct Total Diamond Count 276 18K White Gold w Box

CORUM Full Moon

CORUM Full Moon Watch 5.69ct Total Diamond Count 276 18K White Gold w Box

$29,995.00
Count Pressure 8 Head Bottling Line from BC Packaging Service

Count Pressure 8

Count Pressure 8 Head Bottling Line from BC Packaging Service

$29,000.00
NEW ~ 110V JF-16 Auto Multi-Channels Capsule Counting Machine (16 channels)

NEW ~ 110V

NEW ~ 110V JF-16 Auto Multi-Channels Capsule Counting Machine (16 channels)

$25,579.00
 BECKMAN COULTER OLYMPUS AU 680 ( 291041 COUNT)

 BECKMAN COULTER OLYMPUS

 BECKMAN COULTER OLYMPUS AU 680 ( 291041 COUNT)

$24,000.00
Frans Pourbus the Younger attr 16th century Portrait of Count Karl von Mansfeld

Frans Pourbus the

Frans Pourbus the Younger attr 16th century Portrait of Count Karl von Mansfeld

$25,355.00
HLJL-8B  GS-8 CAPSULE COUNTING MACHINE

HLJL-8B GS-8

HLJL-8B GS-8 CAPSULE COUNTING MACHINE

$21,327.74
NEW ~ 110V JF-12 Auto Multi-Channels Capsule Counting Machine  (12 Channels)

NEW ~ 110V

NEW ~ 110V JF-12 Auto Multi-Channels Capsule Counting Machine (12 Channels)

$17,849.00
NEW 110V220V JF-12 Desktop Automatic Counting Machine (12 channels)

NEW 110V220V JF-12

NEW 110V220V JF-12 Desktop Automatic Counting Machine (12 channels)

$17,849.00
P-096-DZ-8W-FMUYL 96-Fiber Count Yellow OS2 Plenum Distribution Fiber Cable

P-096-DZ-8W-FMUYL 96-Fiber Count

P-096-DZ-8W-FMUYL 96-Fiber Count Yellow OS2 Plenum Distribution Fiber Cable

$20,470.00
Dimitrie Berea The Count Guell Duke of Camillias Oil Painting

Dimitrie Berea The

Dimitrie Berea The Count Guell Duke of Camillias Oil Painting

$20,000.00
Alexander Dumas  The Count of Monte Christo Chateau D'If First Edition #1701025

Alexander Dumas

Alexander Dumas The Count of Monte Christo Chateau D'If First Edition #1701025

$20,000.00
 249.50 Cwt Green Emerald (Faceted cut) 38 Count Appraised $58633 by GLA RARE

249.50 Cwt Green

249.50 Cwt Green Emerald (Faceted cut) 38 Count Appraised $58633 by GLA RARE

$19,999.99
Car Wash Equipment: 2007 Jim Coleman 2.0 Automatic with Hub Scrub-Low Wash Count

Car Wash Equipment:

Car Wash Equipment: 2007 Jim Coleman 2.0 Automatic with Hub Scrub-Low Wash Count

$19,999.00
DUPLO 200 PRO UV COATER SYSTEM WITH SF-300 FEEDER CURRENT MODEL 5K COUNT!!!

DUPLO 200 PRO

DUPLO 200 PRO UV COATER SYSTEM WITH SF-300 FEEDER CURRENT MODEL 5K COUNT!!!

$17,999.00
HEIDENHAIN ERA 180. 36000 Line Count. Brand New In Original Packaging.

HEIDENHAIN ERA 180.

HEIDENHAIN ERA 180. 36000 Line Count. Brand New In Original Packaging.

$19,000.00
P-144-DS-8W-FMUYL 144-Fiber Count Yellow OS2 Plenum Distribution Fiber Cable

P-144-DS-8W-FMUYL 144-Fiber Count

P-144-DS-8W-FMUYL 144-Fiber Count Yellow OS2 Plenum Distribution Fiber Cable

$18,870.00
P-048-DZ-5K-FMUAQ 48-Fiber Count Aqua OM4 Plenum Distribution Fiber Cable

P-048-DZ-5K-FMUAQ 48-Fiber Count

P-048-DZ-5K-FMUAQ 48-Fiber Count Aqua OM4 Plenum Distribution Fiber Cable

$18,580.00
BSI-Batchmaster III Part Counting System: Driver Feeder Hopper PPU HMI

BSI-Batchmaster III Part

BSI-Batchmaster III Part Counting System: Driver Feeder Hopper PPU HMI

$18,500.00
22 Ton CNC Turret Punch Amada Aries 245 w Auto Indexing & Low Hit Count

22 Ton CNC

22 Ton CNC Turret Punch Amada Aries 245 w Auto Indexing & Low Hit Count

$16,950.00
ACCU-COUNT DAC-1000 Vibrating Bowl Counter

ACCU-COUNT DAC-1000 Vibrating

ACCU-COUNT DAC-1000 Vibrating Bowl Counter

$16,000.00
Count FC114A Creasing Scoring Perforating Numbering machine

Count FC114A Creasing

Count FC114A Creasing Scoring Perforating Numbering machine

$15,495.00
Alexandre Dumas - The Count of Monte-Cristo - First Edition - 1846

Alexandre Dumas -

Alexandre Dumas - The Count of Monte-Cristo - First Edition - 1846

$15,000.00
Fujikura FSM-45F Factory Fusion Splicer w HTC-20 Cleaver 27357 Arc Count

Fujikura FSM-45F Factory

Fujikura FSM-45F Factory Fusion Splicer w HTC-20 Cleaver 27357 Arc Count

$15,000.00
Count Basie Lester Young Ben Webster Billie Holiday Jo Jones Coleman Hawkins '57

Count Basie Lester

Count Basie Lester Young Ben Webster Billie Holiday Jo Jones Coleman Hawkins '57

$15,000.00
Curly retired Ty Beanie. RARE 22 errors and counting. Literally one of a kind

Curly retired Ty

Curly retired Ty Beanie. RARE 22 errors and counting. Literally one of a kind

$15,000.00
2003 Topps Lebron James PSA 10 #221 RC 5 count lot

2003 Topps Lebron

2003 Topps Lebron James PSA 10 #221 RC 5 count lot

$14,499.99
NEW! 110V220V JF-8B Automatic Counting Machine (8 channels)

NEW! 110V220V JF-8B

NEW! 110V220V JF-8B Automatic Counting Machine (8 channels)

$11,529.00
NEW ~ 110V JF-8 Auto Multi-Channels Capsule Counting Machine (8 channels)

NEW ~ 110V

NEW ~ 110V JF-8 Auto Multi-Channels Capsule Counting Machine (8 channels)

$11,309.00
R-048-DZ-5K-FMUAQ 48-Fiber Count Aqua OM4 Riser Distribution Fiber Cable

R-048-DZ-5K-FMUAQ 48-Fiber Count

R-048-DZ-5K-FMUAQ 48-Fiber Count Aqua OM4 Riser Distribution Fiber Cable

$13,830.00
Count Accucreaser Automatic Paper Creaser with air feed

Count Accucreaser Automatic

Count Accucreaser Automatic Paper Creaser with air feed

$13,599.00
1986 (9 Count Lot) Topps Traded Tiffany Barry Bonds (RC) (#11T) PSA9 (No Offers)

1986 (9 Count

1986 (9 Count Lot) Topps Traded Tiffany Barry Bonds (RC) (#11T) PSA9 (No Offers)

$13,499.97
NEW ~110V JF-8B Desktop Auto Multi-Channels Capsule Counting Machine 8 Channels

NEW ~110V JF-8B

NEW ~110V JF-8B Desktop Auto Multi-Channels Capsule Counting Machine 8 Channels

$12,119.00
P-072-DZ-8W-FMUYL 72-Fiber Count Yellow OS2 Plenum Distribution Fiber Cable

P-072-DZ-8W-FMUYL 72-Fiber Count

P-072-DZ-8W-FMUYL 72-Fiber Count Yellow OS2 Plenum Distribution Fiber Cable

$13,400.00
47860’ Commscope 12 Count  Strand Singlemode Flat Drop Fiber ADSS FTTH FTTP

47860’ Commscope 12

47860’ Commscope 12 Count Strand Singlemode Flat Drop Fiber ADSS FTTH FTTP

$13,400.00
(100-COUNT LOT) 2001 UPPER DECK TIGER WOODS #1 ROOKIE - ALL BGS 9.5 GEM MINT

(100-COUNT LOT) 2001

(100-COUNT LOT) 2001 UPPER DECK TIGER WOODS #1 ROOKIE - ALL BGS 9.5 GEM MINT

$13,000.00
LOW Page Count! PRO Model Duplo DC 616 AP PRO  DC-616 slitter cutter creaser

LOW Page Count!

LOW Page Count! PRO Model Duplo DC 616 AP PRO DC-616 slitter cutter creaser

$12,995.00
P-048-DZ-5L-FMUAQ 48-Fiber Count Aqua OM3 Plenum Distribution Fiber Cable

P-048-DZ-5L-FMUAQ 48-Fiber Count

P-048-DZ-5L-FMUAQ 48-Fiber Count Aqua OM3 Plenum Distribution Fiber Cable

$12,910.00
IN STOCK 2016 1 oz Silver Canadian Maple Leaf - Monster Box 500 Count SHIPS FREE

IN STOCK 2016

IN STOCK 2016 1 oz Silver Canadian Maple Leaf - Monster Box 500 Count SHIPS FREE

$12,750.00
2015 1 oz Silver Canadian Maple Leaf Coins - Monster Box 500 Count MINT SEALED.

2015 1 oz

2015 1 oz Silver Canadian Maple Leaf Coins - Monster Box 500 Count MINT SEALED.

$12,500.00
Alexander Dumas  The Count of Monte Cristo First Edition 1846 #1504747

Alexander Dumas

Alexander Dumas The Count of Monte Cristo First Edition 1846 #1504747

$12,000.00
Canberra S5E Tennelec Series 5 AlphaBeta Counting System

Canberra S5E Tennelec

Canberra S5E Tennelec Series 5 AlphaBeta Counting System

$11,759.99
F1ASZO-1A12-10F 144-Fiber Count LC-Connector High Density Fiber Optic Cassette

F1ASZO-1A12-10F 144-Fiber Count

F1ASZO-1A12-10F 144-Fiber Count LC-Connector High Density Fiber Optic Cassette

$11,092.14
YL-4 ELECTRONIC COUNTING AND FILLING MACHINE

YL-4 ELECTRONIC COUNTING

YL-4 ELECTRONIC COUNTING AND FILLING MACHINE

$10,789.92
NEW ~110V JF-4B Desktop Auto Multi-Channels Capsule Counting Machine 4 Channels

NEW ~110V JF-4B

NEW ~110V JF-4B Desktop Auto Multi-Channels Capsule Counting Machine 4 Channels

$9,428.99
Auto Screws & Washers Counting & Packing MachineBolts Wrapping Machine

Auto Screws &

Auto Screws & Washers Counting & Packing MachineBolts Wrapping Machine

$10,600.00
Auto WasherBoltsNuts Counting & Packing MachineAuto Bearings Sealing Machine

Auto WasherBoltsNuts Counting

Auto WasherBoltsNuts Counting & Packing MachineAuto Bearings Sealing Machine

$10,600.00